aktualizováno: 23.09.2020 21:12:12

Sportovní klub Badminton Boreček Opava

Přihlášky

 Opava neděle 20. 9. 2020
GPC U15 - otevřený

 

Dvouhra hoši

Jméno Klub
Frýdek Jan Badminton Akademie Olomouc, z.s.
Oswald Vít TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Kostka Jaromír TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Kraus Martin TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Vařák Boris TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Ondra Petr SK Badminton Přerov, z.s.
Česlík František Ostrava Badminton Klub
Janíček Sebastian Sokol Radotín Meteor Praha
Klecer Šimon SKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton
Šústal Vojtěch BADMINTONOVÝ ODDÍL CHANCE & Ridera Sport team, z.s.
Slavík Matyáš Sportovní centrum Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.
Mračna Adam Lokomotiva Břeclav
Durčák Ondřej TJ Orlová - Lutyně, z.s.
Kupec Ondřej TJ Orlová - Lutyně, z.s.
Havlíček Michael Badminton Sharks Brno, z.s.
Thor Lukáš Badminton Sharks Brno, z.s.
Lubeník Radek SK Badminton Boreček Opava, z.s. 
Mikstein Adam SK Badminton Boreček Opava, z.s. 
Gužiak Jonáš SK Badminton Boreček Opava, z.s. 
Kaplan Ondřej Badmintonový klub Holice, z.s.
Mácka Michal TJ Chropyně

 

Dvouhra dívky

Klimešová Kateřina TJ Sokol Plesná
Vavrečková Anna Badminton Akademie Olomouc, z.s.
Čížová Veronika TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Honajzerová Eliška TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Zvěřinská Tereza TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Holá Bára TJ Sokol Klimkovice
Říhovská Petra SK Badminton Přerov, z.s.
Baranová Barbora SK Badminton Přerov, z.s.
Lazarová Natálie Ostrava Badminton Klub
Malá Kateřina 1.Badmintonový klub Šumperk
Turoňová Adéla Sokol Radotín Meteor Praha
Wojewodová Marie BADMINTONOVÝ ODDÍL CHANCE & Ridera Sport team, z.s.
Fridrichová Adéla TJ Sokol Polabiny Pardubice
Hanzlová Viktorie Lokomotiva Břeclav
Czajová Tereza TJ Orlová - Lutyně, z.s.
Fliglová Nela Badminton Sharks Brno, z.s.
Pavlíčková Antonie SK Badminton Boreček Opava, z.s. 
Mičkerová Veronika SK Badminton Boreček Opava, z.s. 
Kopáčková Barbora SK Badminton Boreček Opava, z.s. 
Jelínková Apolena Badminton Sharks Brno, z.s.
Tománková Lucie SK Hamr, z.s. 
Vlašicová Lada Badminton Sharks Brno, z.s.
MIX  
Klimešová  Durčák
Vavrečková ?
? Frýdek
Čížová Oswald
Honajzerová Kostka
Zvěřinská Kraus
Holá Kupec
? Vařák
Říhovská Ondra
Baranová ?
Lazarová Česlík
Malá ?
Turoňová Janíček
? Klecer
Wojewodová Šústal
Fridrichová ?
Hanzlová Mračna
Czajová Raška
? Kupec
? Havlíček
Fliglová Thor
Mičkerová Lubeník
Kopáčková Gužiak
Pavlíčková Mikstein
Jelínková ?
Vlašicová ?
Tománková Kaplan
? Mácka
Čtyřhra dívky   Čtyřhra hoši  
Klimešová ? Vařák ?
Vavrečková ? Oswald Kupec
Čížová Honajzerová Kostka Kraus
Zvěřinská Holá Ondra ?
Říhovská Baranová Česlík Šústal
Lazarová ? Janíček ?
Malá ? Klecer ?
Turoňová Czajová Slavík Lubeník
Wojewodová Krajčí Mračna ?
Fridrichová Tománková Bojda Durčák
Hanzlová ? Havlíček Thor
Pavlíčková Mičkerová Gužiak Mikstein
Kopáčková ? Kaplan ?
Jelínková Vlašicová Mácka ?

 

TOPlist